Wind generators factory
Unit 2, Building 2, Office 102, Pingxiang - Xingtai city,
Shijimingzhu, Guangchang Road, Hebei, China
 Phone: +86 13333 092 057 Email: iasos@iasos.eu
Traiding Company
Lianglima Pingxiang, Xingtai city,
Hebei, China 054500
Phone: +91 9823 1964 80 Email: coyote@iasos.eu
FF 5, First Floor, 77 Rosemin Arcade,
Aquem, Margao Goa, India 403601
Phone: +91 9823 1964 80 Email: jitendra@agarwalgroupco.com

Company
Products
Parts
Packing
Sales
Prices
Photo Video
Publications
FAQ
History
How to use
Contact us
PRODUCTS
Wind generators
Inverters
Generator base
Braking systems
Turbine base
Electrical equipment
Diffusers
Mechanical equipment
Generators
Tools
Charger Controllers
Instruments
Batteries
Hosting system
BACK PAGE
FIRST PAGE

In the sales price of the "Thales IV" wind generator, includes the following components - parts.
CODE
Picture
Pieces
Weight
Specification
Kg
C703
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
88,167
WOODEN BOX FOR GENERATOR "THALES IV". Ply wood.
C1003
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
3,05
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1008
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
4,250
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1010
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,051
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1015
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
14,093
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1016
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
10,510
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1017
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
2,448
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1102
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
6,965
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1103
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
5,543
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1104
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
16
0,272
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1105
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
16
0,278
PVC 1,56 DENSITY.
C1303
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
48
0,033
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1304
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
28

0,040

INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1305
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
20
0,024
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1312
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
16
2,350
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1323
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

1

0,154
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1324
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

1

0,190
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C1325
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

48

0,310
INJECTION PVC 1,34 DENSITY.
C2012
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

1

6,591
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2013
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

4

0,230
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2014
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

4

0,213
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2015
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

1

0,354
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2017
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

4

0,100
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2018
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV

4

0,104
ALUMINIUM 6061 T4.
C2101
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,804
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2102
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,117
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2103
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,133
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2104
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,895
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2109
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,674
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2110
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
335
ALUMINIUM 7075 T6.
C2302
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,170
AISI 304.
C2410
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
3,253
AISI 304.
C2436
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
3,358
AISI 304.
C2442
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,119
AISI 304.
C2449
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,171
AISI 304.
C2450
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,419

AISI 304.

C2451
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,250

AISI 304.

C2452
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,260

AISI 304.

C2458
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
0,091

AISI 304.

C2459
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
0,091

AISI 304.

C2464
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
16
5,250
AISI 304. Diffuser panel AISI 304 with aluminum honey comb.
C2474
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
3,278
AISI 304.
C2478
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
1,824
AISI 304.
C2494
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,562
AISI 304.
C2547
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,259
AISI 304.
C2548
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,189
AISI 304.
C2974
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
5,060
Q235A.
C3081
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,470
BRAKE HANDLE.
C3606
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,153
SPROCKET AISI 304, DIN 8192, 08B-1B, T16, WITH THREAND
C3627
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,065
SPROCKET AISI 304, DIN 8192, 08B-1B, T24, WITHOUT THREAND, 34 mm
C3801
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,640
CHAIN AISI 304, DIN 8192, 08B-1B.
C3802
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,004
CHAIN CONNECTOR AISI 304, DIN 8192, 08B-1B.
C3901
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
1,000
BEARING SKF FY30TF
C3902
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
1,250
BEARING SKF FY35TF
C3911
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,056
BEARING DIN 625 - 6203 - Full, DE, NC, Full 68
C3922
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,140
DISK BRAKE
C3923
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
294,6
0,205
DISK BRAKE
C4002
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
28
0,001
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 7984 M3 X 16
C4043
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
6
0,004
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M5 X 20
C4063
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
186
0,007
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M6 X 20
C4064
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
438
0,008
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M6 X 25
C4065
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
54
0,009
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M6 X 30
C4066
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
84
0,0107
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M6 X 35
C4067
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
66
0,011
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M6 X 40
C4083
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
24
0,015
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M8 X 20
C4084
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,016
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M8x1 x 25 25S
C4128
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,057
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M12 X 45
C4149
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,170
BOLT AISI 304 SOCKET HEAD CAP DIN 912 M14 X 50
C4642
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
64
0,003
BOLT AISI 304 PAN HEAD CROSS RECESS DIN 967 M5 x 16
C4643
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
32
0,002
BOLT AISI 304 PAN HEAD CROSS RECESS DIN 967 M5 x 8 - Z 6.4S
C4702
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
9
0,001
BOLT AISI 304 DIN 914 - M5 x 10-S
C4821
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,008
BOLT AISI 304 GB FASTENER BOLT SHHB A M6X25 S
C5001
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
28
0,0006
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M3
C5003
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
32
0,002
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M5
C5004
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
534
0,004
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M6
C5006
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
24
0,007
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M8
C5010
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,024
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M12
C5012
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,032
AISI 304 HEX NUT LOCK TORQUE DIN EN ISO 7040 M14
C5053
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
32
0,004
AISI 304 NUT WITH FLANGE GB HEXAGON TYPE12 M5 S
C5054
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
396
0,004
AISI 304 NUT WITH FLANGE GB HEXAGON TYPE12 M6 S
C5191
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
254
0,0007
AISI 304 WASHER M6 X M10 X 1
C5193
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
171
0,001
AISI 304 WASHER M6 X M14 X 1
C5210
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
0,014
AISI 304 WASHER M6,2 X 14 X 14
C5215
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,003
AISI 304 WASHER M8 X 18 X 2
C5432
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,002
AISI 304 WASHER M14 X M24 X 2
C5524
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
24
0,007
AISI 304 WASHER M6 X 16,3 X 5,1
C6111
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
4
0,0001
O-ring 14x2.65-A-ISO 3601-1
C6120
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,0001
O-ring 65x3.55-A-ISO 3601-1
C6128
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,0001
O-ring DIN 3771 - 95x3.55
C6405
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
6
0,001
AISI 304 B18.21.2M External Tooth Lock Washers AM5
C6406
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
0,001
AISI 304 B18.21.2M External Tooth Lock Washers AM6
C6512
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,010
LIP SEAL ie 38 38 X 55 X 10
C6618
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,001
WASHER RUBBER M40 X 50 X 1
C8003
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
19,300
GENERATOR 1 KVA.
C8421
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
2
0,012
CABLE GLAND.
C8502
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1

15,400

CHARGER CONTROLLER MPPT.
C9251
PARTS - COMPONETS FOR WIND GENERATORS THALES IV
1
0,045
GREASE.